Spielplan / Resultate

  1. Bologna FC
  2. S.L. Benfica
  3. FC St. Gallen
  4. Stades Rennais
  5. VfB Stuttgart
  6. Team Vorarlberg
  7. SV Werder Bremen
  8. FC Zürich
  9. Liverpool FC
  10. Hellas Verona
  11. FC Aarau
  12. FC Lugano

 

Group A Group B
1 Lugano FC Team Vorarlberg
2 Stade Rennais Bologna FC
3 Liverpool FC Hellas Verona
4 VfB Stuttgart FC Aarau
5 S.L. Benfica SV Werder Bremen
6 FC Zürich FC St. Gallen
Thursday, 01.08.2019
Time Pitch Team 1 Team 2 Result
13.00 1 Bologna FC Team Vorarlberg 3:0
2 Liverpool FC VfB Stuttgart 0:0
14.00 Opening ceremony
15.00 1 Lugano FC Stade Rennais 0:1
2 FC Aarau Hellas Verona 0:0
16.00 1 FC Zürich S.L. Benfica 1:3
2 FC St. Gallen SV Werder Bremen 3:2
Friday, 02.08.2019
Time Pitch Team 1 Team 2 Result
10.00 1 Bologna FC Hellas Verona 4:2
2 Stade Rennais Liverpool FC 2:1
11.00 1 Team Vorarlberg FC St. Gallen 0:0
2 VfB Stuttgart S.L. Benfica 1:2
12.00 1 FC Aarau SV Werder Bremen 0:2
2 FC Zürich Lugano FC 1:1
13.00 Lunch Break
14.00 1 VfB Stuttgart Stade Rennais 0:1
15.00 1 Hellas Verona FC St. Gallen 0:2
16.00 1 FC Zürich Liverpool FC 0:0
2 Bologna FC FC Aarau 2:0
17.00 1 Lugano FC S.L. Benfica 0:1
2 SV Werder Bremen Team Vorarlberg 1:2
Saturday, 03.08.2019
Time Pitch Team 1 Team 2 Result
10.00 1 Lugano FC VfB Stuttgart 0:1
2 Team Vorarlberg FC Aarau 1:0
11.00 1 Liverpool FC S.L. Benfica 1:2
2 Hellas Verona SV Werder Bremen 5:1
12.00 1 Stade Rennais FC Zürich 0:2
2 FC St. Gallen Bologna FC 0:2
13.00 Lunch Break
14.00 1 Lugano FC Liverpool FC 1:1
15.00 1 Hellas Verona Team Vorarlberg 0:1
2 FC Zürich VfB Stuttgart 0:1
16.00 1 FC St. Gallen FC Aarau 3:1
2 S.L. Benfica Stade Rennais 3:0
17.00 1 SV Werder Bremen Bologna FC 1:1
Sunday, 04.08.2019
Time Pitch Team 1 Team 2 Result
10.00 1 S.L. Benfica FC St. Gallen 6:4 n.P.
2 Stades Rennais Bologna FC 4:5 n.P.
11.00 2 FC Lugano FC Aarau 1:2
1 Liverpool FC Hellas Verona 2:1
12.00 1 Final – Special Needs European Cup
13.00 2 FC Zürich SV Werder Bremen 0:1
1 VfB Stuttgart Team Vorarlberg 4:1
14.00 1 FC St. Gallen Stades Rennais 2:0
15.00 1 S.L. Benfica Bologna FC 6:4 n.P.
16.00 Closing ceremony Int. Helvetia U16 Cup